Time
∨
|
Title |
Artist |
Album |
Label |
Genre |
11:58 pm |
John Cage: Experience No. 2 |
Marianne Pousseur |
Only |
Sub Rosa |
20th Century Classics |
11:46 pm |
Frances White: far, still |
Sonja Myklebust; Giselle Wyers: Solaris Vocal Ensemble |
Floodsongs |
Albany |
20th Century Classics |
11:31 pm |
Anna Thorvaldsdottir: Trajectories |
Anna Thorvaldsdottir, Tinna Þorsteinsdóttir |
Aerial |
Deutsche Grammophon |
20th Century Classics |
11:20 pm |
Heinz Reber: Mnaomai, Mnomai - Part II |
Thomas Demenga, Jon Christensen, Tschin Zhang, Etc. |
Mnaomai, Mnomai |
ECM |
20th Century Classics |
11:13 pm |
Matthew Patton: The Infected Mass - I. Before the Beginning |
Those Who Walk Away |
The Infected Mass |
Constellation |
20th Century Classics |
11:08 pm |
Ben Frost & Daníel Bjarnason: Saccades |
Ben Frost & Daníel Bjarnason |
SÓLARIS |
Bedroom Community |
20th Century Classics |
11:00 pm |
Brian Eno: Dunwich Beach, Autumn, 1960 |
Brian Eno |
Ambient 4: On Land |
Editions EG |
20th Century Classics |
10:47 pm |
Cóemgín Cùil: There was no gravity |
Cóemgín Cùil |
Murmurations |
Ambient 5 |
20th Century Classics |
10:37 pm |
Thurídur Jónsdóttir: Flow and Fusion |
Daníel Bjarnason: Iceland Symphony Orchestra |
Recurrence |
Sono Luminus |
20th Century Classics |
10:06 pm |
Lea Bertucci: The Cepheid Variations |
Lea Bertucci, Leila Bordreuil, Jeanann Dara |
All That Is Solid Melts Into Air |
NNA Tapes |
20th Century Classics |
09:53 pm |
Bent Sørensen: Looking on Darkness |
Frode Haltli |
Looking on Darkness |
ECM |
20th Century Classics |
09:34 pm |
Huck Hodge: Pools of shadow from an older sky |
Huck Hodge |
Life Is Endless Like Our Field of Vision |
New World |
20th Century Classics |
09:19 pm |
Galina Grigorjeva: Diptych |
Raul Mikson, Valter Soosalu; Paul Hillier: Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir |
Nature Morte |
Ondine |
20th Century Classics |
09:08 pm |
Linda Buckley: chiyo |
Garry Walker: BBC Symphony Orchestra |
new music::new Ireland |
Contemporary Music Centre, Ireland |
20th Century Classics |
08:54 pm |
Ben Frost & Daníel Bjarnason: Simulacra I & II |
Ben Frost & Daníel Bjarnason |
SÓLARIS |
Bedroom Community |
20th Century Classics |
08:45 pm |
Anne Hytta: Undrestille I-III |
Salve Håkedal |
Draumsyn |
Carpe Diem |
20th Century Classics |
08:31 pm |
Thomas Larcher: Cold Farmer |
Rosamunde Quartett |
Ixxu |
ECM |
20th Century Classics |
08:23 pm |
Ted Hearne: The Law of Mosaics - IV. Beats |
A Far Cry |
The Law of Mosaics |
Crier |
20th Century Classics |
08:09 pm |
Anna Thorvaldsdottir: Aeriality |
Ilan Volkov: Iceland Symphony Orchestra |
Aerial |
Deutsche Grammophon |
20th Century Classics |
08:00 pm |
Libby Larsen: Sorrow Song and Jubilee |
Apollo Chamber Players |
Blurred Boundaries |
Navona |
20th Century Classics |